Kết quả bóng đá

Bóng đá thế giới

  • 12 Th 02
  • 13 Th 02
  • 14 Th 02
  • 15 Th 02
  • 16 Th 02
  • 17 Th 02
  • 18 Th 02
  • 19 Th 02
  • 20 Th 02
  • 21 Th 02
  • 22 Th 02
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
VĐQG Tây Ban Nha
FT 11

Celta Vigo

1 - 4

Levante

0 - 2
FT

Rayo Vallecano

0 - 1

Atletico Madrid

0 - 0
00:30 4

Real Sociedad

vs

Leganes

0 - 0
02:45 1

Barcelona

vs

Valladolid

1 - 0
VĐQG Italia
00:00 31

Cagliari

vs

Parma

0 - 1
02:30 1

Atalanta

vs

AC Milan

1 - 1
VĐQG Đức
FT

Hoffenheim

3 - 0

Hannover 96

2 - 0
FT 1

Schalke 04

0 - 0

Freiburg

0 - 0
FT 1

Stuttgart

1 - 3

Leipzig

1 - 1
FT 1

Wolfsburg

3 - 0

Mainz

1 - 0
00:30 3

Hertha Berlin

vs

Wer.Bremen

1 - 0
VĐQG Pháp
FT 1

Marseille

2 - 0

Amiens

2 - 0
02:00

Angers

vs

Nice

1 - 0
02:00 4

Monaco

vs

Nantes

1 - 0
VĐQG Scotland
FT

Aberdeen

2 - 2

St. Mirren

1 - 1
FT

Hibernian

2 - 0

Hamilton

2 - 0
FT 1

Livingston

1 - 2

Dundee

1 - 0
FT

Rangers

0 - 0

St. Johnstone

0 - 0
VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha
FT 1

Nacional Madeira

4 - 0

Feirense

1 - 0
FT 2

Vitoria Guimaraes

2 - 0

Portimonense

1 - 0
03:30 3

Porto

vs

Vitoria Setubal

1 - 0
VĐQG Hà Lan
00:30

AZ Alkmaar

vs

VVV Venlo

2 - 0
01:45

Heracles Almelo

vs

Fortuna Sittard

1 - 0
01:45

Heerenveen

vs

PSV Eindhoven

2 - 0
02:45

Vitesse Arnhem

vs

Willem II

1 - 0
VĐQG Albania
FT

Partizani Tirana

0 - 0

Luftetari Gjiro.

-
VĐQG Azerbaijan
FT

Keşla FK

2 - 1

Sumqayit

1 - 0
FT

Zire IK

0 - 0

Neftchi Baku

0 - 0
VĐQG Ba Lan
FT

Jagiellonia

1 - 0

Wisla Plock

0 - 0
00:00

Zaglebie Sosno

vs

Arka Gdynia

1 - 2
02:30

Korona Kielce

vs

Lechia GD

0 - 0
VĐQG Bulgary
FT 1

Botev Vratsa

1 - 0

Vitosha Bistritsa

0 - 0
FT 1

Cherno More

2 - 0

Cska Sofia

1 - 0
FT

Botev Plovdiv

1 - 0

Slavia Sofia

1 - 0
VĐQG Bỉ
00:00

Kortrijk

vs

Charleroi

0 - 0
02:00

Zulte-Waregem

vs

Sint Truiden

0 - 0
02:00

Oostende

vs

Eupen

1 - 0
02:30 1

Waasland-Beveren

vs

Gent

1 - 0
VĐQG Croatia
FT

HNK Rijeka

0 - 0

Hajduk Split

0 - 0
FT

HNK Gorica

2 - 2

Inter Zapresic

1 - 2
VĐQG Hungary
FT

Debreceni

2 - 1

Ferencvaros

0 - 1
FT

Diosgyori

2 - 1

Budapest Honved

0 - 1
FT

Puskas Akademia

0 - 1

Ujpest

0 - 0
FT

Varda SE

0 - 0

Paksi

0 - 0
FT

Haladas

1 - 2

Mezokovesd-Zsory

1 - 2
FT

MTK Budapest

1 - 3

Videoton

0 - 3
VĐQG Hy Lạp
00:00

Panathinaikos

vs

Asteras Tripolis

1 - 0
00:30

Pas Giannina

vs

Atromitos

0 - 1
VĐQG Israel
FT

Hapoel Raanana

0 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv

0 - 0
FT

Ashdod

2 - 1

Bnei Sakhnin

0 - 1
FT

Bnei Yehuda

4 - 2

Hapoel Haifa

2 - 1
FT

Maccabi TA

3 - 0

HIK Shmona

2 - 0
VĐQG Malta
FT

St. Andrews

1 - 2

Hibernians

1 - 0
FT

Valletta

3 - 3

Senglea Athletic

2 - 1
FT

Hamrun Spartans

0 - 1

Mosta

0 - 0
FT

Floriana

0 - 1

Qormi

0 - 1
VĐQG Romania
FT

Hermannstadt

0 - 1

CS Univ Craiova

0 - 0
FT

CFR Cluj

1 - 1

Astra Giurgiu

0 - 0
VĐQG Serbia
FT

Backa

0 - 3

Partizan

0 - 1
FT

Proleter NS

0 - 0

Radnik Surdulica

0 - 0
FT

Macva Sabac

0 - 1

Mladost Lucani

0 - 1
FT

Radnicki Nis

2 - 0

Cukaricki

2 - 0
FT

Crvena Zvezda

4 - 0

Vojvodina

2 - 0
VĐQG Slovakia
FT

Ruzomberok

4 - 0

Zlate Moravce

2 - 0
FT

Zemplin Michalovce

1 - 0

Sered

1 - 0
FT 1

MSK Zilina

1 - 1

Spartak Trnava

0 - 0
FT

Nitra

1 - 3

Sport Podbrezova

1 - 1
FT

Trencin

3 - 0

Senica

1 - 0
FT

Dunajska Stred

0 - 1

Slo. Bratislava

0 - 0
VĐQG Séc
FT

Bohemians 1905

0 - 1

Sigma Olomouc

0 - 1
FT

Slovacko

2 - 0

MFk Karvina

1 - 0
FT

Pribram

3 - 2

Zlin

1 - 1
FT

Banik Ostrava

2 - 1

Slovan Liberec

0 - 0
VĐQG Síp
FT

Apoel FC

2 - 2

AEK Larnaka

0 - 0
FT

EN Paralimni

1 - 1

Pafos FC

1 - 0
00:00

Alki Oroklini

vs

Apollon Limassol

0 - 1
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
FT

Akhisar Bld.

0 - 0

Ankaragucu

0 - 0
FT

Bursaspor

0 - 2

Rizespor

0 - 1
FT

Fenerbahce

1 - 1

Konyaspor

1 - 1
VĐQG Thụy Sỹ
FT 1

Luzern

0 - 3

Lugano

0 - 1
FT

St. Gallen

1 - 3

Thun

0 - 1
VĐQG Wales
FT 1

The New Saints

2 - 2

Barry Town

2 - 1
FT

Newtown AFC

3 - 2

Caernarfon Town

1 - 0
FT

Cardiff Metropolitan

3 - 0

Llandudno

1 - 0
VĐQG Đan Mạch
FT

Nordsjaelland

2 - 1

Hobro I.K.

1 - 0
VĐQG Australia
FT 1

Adelaide Utd

1 - 3

WS Wanderers

1 - 1
FT 2

Perth Glory

4 - 0

Brisbane Roar

3 - 0
VĐQG Bahrain
FT

Al Shabab (BHR)

4 - 0

Al Hala

1 - 0
FT

East Riffa

0 - 0

Al Hadd

-
FT

AL Riffa

0 - 0

Muharraq

-
VĐQG Hồng Kông
FT 2

Tai Po

3 - 0

Kitchee

1 - 0
FT

Lee Man FC

1 - 3

Guangzhou R&F U19

0 - 2
VĐQG Iran
FT

Pars Jonoubi Jam

3 - 1

Nassaji Mazandaran

0 - 0
VĐQG Jordan
FT

Wihdat

4 - 0

Sheikh Hussein

2 - 0
FT

Al Aqaba SC

3 - 0

Ahli Amman

0 - 0
VĐQG Kuwait
FT

Al Nasr (KUW)

2 - 0

Al Shabab (KUW)

0 - 0
FT 1

Al Arabi (KUW)

0 - 2

Al Kuwait

0 - 1
Malay Super League
FT

Kedah FA

4 - 0

Felda United

2 - 0
FT

Melaka FA

1 - 1

Pahang

0 - 1
FT

PKNP FC

0 - 0

MISC-MIFA

-
VĐQG New Zealand
07:30 1

Tasman United

vs

Southern Utd

1 - 0
08:00

Canterbury

vs

Team Wellington

0 - 0
10:35

Auckland City

vs

Wanderers SC

0 - 0
VĐQG Oman
FT

Nasr Salalah

0 - 2

Rustaq Club

0 - 0
VĐQG Qatar
FT

Al Duhail SC

1 - 0

Sailiya

0 - 0
FT

Al Sadd

6 - 2

Al Khor

3 - 1
VĐQG Argentina
03:10 1

San Lorenzo

vs

Newells Old Boys

1 - 0
05:20 1

Patronato Parana

vs

Aldosivi

0 - 0
05:20 1

Gimnasia LP

vs

Defensa YJ

0 - 1
07:30

San Martin SJ

vs

Independiente

0 - 1
VĐQG Bolivia
02:00

Blooming

vs

Aurora

0 - 0
03:00 1

Bolivar

vs

Always Ready

1 - 0
04:15 1

Sport Boys Warnes

vs

CD Guabira

2 - 1
VĐQG Chi Lê
FT

Iquique

0 - 0

Curico Unido

0 - 0
04:30 5

Univ. de Chile

vs

Cobresal

1 - 0
07:00

U.Concepcion

vs

Everton CD

0 - 0
VĐQG Colombia
03:15 21

Millonarios

vs

Atletico Huila

3 - 1
05:00 3

America Cali

vs

Inde.Medellin

2 - 0
05:30 1

Alianza Petrolera

vs

Once Caldas

0 - 1
07:45

Junior Barranquilla

vs

Rionegro Águilas

0 - 0
VĐQG Ecuador
03:00

Olmedo

vs

America Quito

0 - 0
05:15 1

Catolica Quito

vs

LDU Quito

0 - 0
07:30 1

Macara

vs

Barcelona SC

0 - 0
VĐQG Paraguay
04:45

CS San Lorenzo

vs

Deportivo Santani

1 - 0
06:45

River Plate (PAR)

vs

Libertad

0 - 0
VĐQG Peru
FT

Uni.San Martin

1 - 1

UTC Cajamarca

0 - 0
03:30

Binacional

vs

Cesar Vallejo

0 - 0
05:45

Carlos A. Mannucci

vs

Ayacucho FC

3 - 2
08:00 1

Sport Huancayo

vs

Sporting Cristal

0 - 1
VĐQG Uruguay
03:00

CA Juventud

vs

CA Fenix

1 - 1
03:00

Liverpool P. (URU)

vs

Nacional Montevideo

1 - 0
03:00 1

Rampla Juniors

vs

CA Progreso

1 - 3
05:30

Wanderers

vs

CA River Plate (URU)

1 - 0
VĐQG Venezuela
02:30

Anzoategui

vs

Llaneros Guanare

2 - 0
03:00

Carabobo

vs

Portuguesa

1 - 1
04:00 1

Caracas

vs

Aragua

0 - 1
VĐQG Mexico
06:00 1

Cruz Azul

vs

Santos Laguna

1 - 1
08:00

Club Leon

vs

Toluca

0 - 0
08:00

Tigres UANL

vs

Necaxa

1 - 0
10:00

Chivas Guad.

vs

Atlas

2 - 0
VĐQG Costa Rica
07:00

Santos Guapiles

vs

Cartagines

1 - 1
09:00 1

Dep. Saprissa

vs

Municipal Grecia

3 - 0
VĐQG Ai Cập
FT

Ismaily SC

3 - 2

Nogoom El M

1 - 0
00:00 1

Al Intagh Al Harbi

vs

Ahly Cairo

0 - 0
VĐQG Algeria
00:00

JS Saoura

vs

CS Constantine

-
00:00

JS Saoura

vs

Tadjenanet

0 - 0
Hạng Nhất Anh
FT 4

Rotherham Utd

2 - 2

Sheffield Wed.

1 - 1
FT 3

Aston Villa

0 - 2

West Brom

0 - 2
FT 1

Bolton

0 - 4

Norwich

0 - 3
FT

Ipswich

1 - 1

Stoke City

0 - 1
FT 1

Preston North End

0 - 0

Nottingham Forest

0 - 0
FT 2

Sheffield Utd

4 - 0

Reading

3 - 0
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
FT

Deportivo

1 - 1

Gimnastic

0 - 0
00:00

Elche

vs

Extremadura UD

1 - 0
00:00

Zaragoza

vs

Albacete

0 - 0
02:00

Real Oviedo

vs

Alcorcon

0 - 0
02:30

Cadiz

vs

Tenerife

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Italia
FT 5

Benevento

1 - 0

Cittadella

1 - 0
FT

Padova

1 - 1

Foggia

0 - 1
FT

Carpi

0 - 1

Perugia

0 - 0
00:00 21

Ascoli

vs

Salernitana

1 - 3
Hạng 2 Đức
FT 2

Ingolstadt

2 - 1

Bochum

2 - 0
FT

Heidenheim

2 - 2

Hamburger

1 - 1
FT 4

Duisburg

2 - 3

Union Berlin

1 - 1
FT 1

St. Pauli

1 - 2

Erzgebirge Aue

1 - 1
Hạng Nhất Scotland
FT

Greenock Morton

0 - 0

Ayr Utd

0 - 0
FT

Ross County

0 - 0

Falkirk

-
FT

Alloa Athletic

0 - 2

Partick Thistle

0 - 1
FT 1

Queen of South

0 - 1

Dundee Utd

0 - 1
FT

Dunfermline

1 - 0

Inverness C.T.

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha
FT

Varzim

0 - 1

Benfica B

0 - 0
FT 1

Cova Piedade

1 - 1

Penafiel

1 - 0
00:00

Famalicao

vs

Academico Viseu

1 - 1
Hạng 2 Bỉ
FT

OH Leuven

3 - 0

Westerlo

0 - 0
02:30

Union Saint-Gilloise

vs

Roeselare

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
FT

Hatayspor

1 - 1

Adana Demirspor

0 - 0
FT

Umraniyespor

2 - 0

Balikesirspor

0 - 0
FT

Altay

1 - 0

Boluspor

0 - 0
FT

Elazigspor

0 - 0

Genclerbirligi

-
Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ
FT

Lausanne Sports

1 - 0

Rapperswil-Jona

0 - 0
FT

Schaffhausen

1 - 2

Kriens

1 - 1
FT

Servette

0 - 0

Wil 1900

0 - 0
Malay Premier League
FT

Selangor FA

3 - 2

Sarawak

1 - 1
FT

Sabah FA

3 - 1

Terengganu II

0 - 1
FT

Penang FA

1 - 0

PDRM FA

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Argentina
03:00

Ferro Carril Oeste

vs

Instituto

1 - 0
03:00

Nueva Chicago

vs

Ramon Santamarina

0 - 0
03:00

Brown de Adrogue

vs

Temperley

0 - 0
03:00

Los Andes

vs

Agropecuario AAC

0 - 0
05:05

Sarmiento Junin

vs

CA Mitre Salta

1 - 0
05:30

Atletico Rafaela

vs

Arsenal Sarandi

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Chi Lê
04:00

CD Magallanes

vs

San Luis Qui.

0 - 0
04:00

Puerto Montt

vs

Nublense

1 - 1
04:00

San.Morning

vs

Melipilla

1 - 1
07:00

Cobreloa

vs

Temuco

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Mexico
06:00

Oaxaca

vs

Zacatepec

0 - 0
08:00

Venados

vs

UAEM

0 - 0
10:00 1

Dorados

vs

Atlante

1 - 2
Cúp FA
FT

Brighton

2 - 1

Derby County

2 - 0
FT 1

Wimbledon

0 - 1

Millwall

0 - 1
00:30

Newport

vs

Man City

0 - 0
Liên Đoàn Bắc Ailen
00:30

Ballymena Utd

vs

Linfield

0 - 1
Liên Đoàn Iceland
FT

Breidablik

3 - 0

Grotta

1 - 0
00:00

KA Akureyri

vs

Valur Rey.

1 - 0
Cúp Phần Lan
FT

Seinajoen JK

3 - 2

RoPS Rovaniemi

2 - 1
FT

Inter Turku

1 - 2

Lahti

1 - 1
FT

EIF Ekenas

1 - 0

KTP Kotka

0 - 0
FT

VPS Vaasa

0 - 1

KPV Kokkola

0 - 1
00:00

AC Kajaani

vs

TPS Turku

1 - 0
Cúp Thụy Điển
FT

AIK Solna

1 - 0

Jonkopings

1 - 0
FT

Hacken

6 - 1

Brage

4 - 0
FT

Orgryte

2 - 0

Norrby

1 - 0
FT

Rosengard

1 - 3

Brommapojkarna

0 - 1
FT

Orebro

2 - 1

Gais

1 - 0
FT

Ostersunds

0 - 0

Halmstads

0 - 0
FT

Karlstad BK

1 - 2

Sirius

0 - 1
Cúp Áo
FT

Lask

6 - 0

St.Polten

4 - 0
USA Desert Diamond Cup
00:00

Seattle Sounders

vs

Dallas

0 - 1
09:00

Phoenix FC

vs

Real Salt Lake

1 - 2
09:00

New York RB

vs

Portland Timbers

2 - 0
League One
FT

Southend

3 - 3

Portsmouth

1 - 3
FT

Fleetwood Town

1 - 2

Luton Town

0 - 1
FT

Shrewsbury

1 - 1

Burton Albion

1 - 1
FT

Barnsley

2 - 1

Wycombe

1 - 0
FT

Bradford City

0 - 0

Plymouth Argyle

0 - 0
FT

Charlton Athletic

0 - 0

Blackpool

0 - 0
FT

Coventry

3 - 0

Walsall

2 - 0
FT

Gillingham

1 - 0

Scunthorpe Utd

1 - 0
FT

Oxford Utd

0 - 1

Peterborough Utd

0 - 0
Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha
FT

Athletic Bilbao B

4 - 1

Real Oviedo B

3 - 1
FT

Valladolid II

1 - 1

Atletico Madrid B

0 - 1
FT

Conquense

0 - 1

Atl. Baleares

0 - 1
FT

SCD Durango

0 - 4

Racing Santander

0 - 1
FT

CD Vitoria (ESP)

1 - 2

Amorebieta

0 - 1
02:30

Hercules CF

vs

Cornella

1 - 0
Hạng 3 Italia
FT

Alto Adige

4 - 0

Gubbio

2 - 0
FT

Teramo

1 - 1

Monza

0 - 0
FT

Pesaro

0 - 1

Albinoleffe

0 - 0
FT

Ternana

0 - 2

Triestina

0 - 0
FT

AC Renate

1 - 1

Pordenone

0 - 1
FT

Feralpisalo

3 - 0

Ravenna

2 - 0
FT

Vicenza

0 - 0

US Fermana

0 - 0
00:30

Giana Erminio

vs

Virtus Verona

1 - 0
02:30

Rimini

vs

Imolese Calcio

1 - 0
02:45

Sambenedettese

vs

Fano

0 - 0
Hạng 3 Đức
FT

Fortuna Koln

1 - 3

Ein.Braunschweig

0 - 0
FT

Preussen Munster

0 - 0

Osnabruck

0 - 0
FT

Meppen

3 - 0

E.Cottbus

2 - 0
FT

Hallescher

0 - 0

Sportfreunde Lotte

0 - 0
FT

Sonnenhof

3 - 2

Uerdingen

1 - 1
FT

Karlsruher

0 - 1

Kaiserslautern

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Scotland
FT 1

Stranraer

0 - 3

Dumbarton

0 - 0
FT

Airdrieonians

0 - 1

Brechin City

0 - 1
FT

Raith Rovers

0 - 1

Arbroath

0 - 1
FT

Montrose

2 - 0

Forfar Athletic

1 - 0
Aus Queensland
FT 1

Peninsula Power

3 - 1

Brisbane City

-
FT 1

Eastern Suburbs

0 - 1

Gold Coast Utd

0 - 1
FT

Queensland Lion

2 - 0

Moreton Bay Utd

1 - 0
Aus Victoria
FT

Altona Magic

0 - 1

Green Gully SC

0 - 0
FT

Port Melbourne

0 - 0

Kingston City

0 - 0
FT 1

Dandenong Th.

0 - 4

Hume City

-
Nữ Australia
FT 2

Sydney FC Nữ

4 - 2

Perth Glory Nữ

2 - 1
Brazil Mineiro
02:00

Tombense FC/MG

vs

Villa Nova/MG

2 - 1
04:00

Atl. Mineiro/MG

vs

Tupi/MG

0 - 0
Brazil Gaucho
04:00

Sao Luiz/RS

vs

Avenida/RS

0 - 0
05:00

Novo Hamburgo/RS

vs

Sao Jose PoA/RS

0 - 0
Brazil Paulista
FT 1

Sao Caetano/SP

4 - 4

Bragantino/SP

1 - 4
06:00

Novorizontino/SP

vs

Ponte Preta/SP

0 - 0
League Two
FT

Notts County

1 - 0

Mansfield

1 - 0
FT

Newport

0 - 0

Swindon

-
FT

Macclesfield

1 - 1

Colchester Utd

1 - 0
FT

Lincoln

2 - 2

Stevenage

0 - 0
FT

Carlisle

2 - 3

Milton Keynes Dons

1 - 1
FT

Cambridge Utd

0 - 0

Tranmere Rovers

0 - 0
FT

Forest Green

3 - 0

Yeovil Town

2 - 0
FT

Exeter City

0 - 1

Bury

0 - 0
FT

Grimsby

1 - 0

Cheltenham

1 - 0
FT

Northampton

0 - 0

Crawley Town

0 - 0
FT

Oldham

1 - 1

Crewe Alexandra

1 - 0
FT

Port Vale

0 - 1

Morecambe

0 - 0
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Tây
FT 1

B.Dortmund II

1 - 1

Wiedenbruck

0 - 1
FT

M.gladbach II

1 - 0

Rodinghausen

0 - 0
FT

SV Straelen

1 - 1

Wuppertaler

0 - 0
FT

Wattenscheid

0 - 0

Bonner SC

0 - 0
FT

Verl

1 - 1

Kaan-Marienborn

1 - 0
Siêu Cúp Nhật Bản
FT 1

Kawasaki Fro.

1 - 0

Urawa Red

0 - 0
Siêu Cúp Việt Nam
FT

Hà Nội FC

2 - 0

BCM Bình Dương

1 - 0